Minnesota Incorporated Places (Census Class Code C5)

Advertisement

Minnesota Incorporated Places (Census Class Code C5)

Census Class Code C5 Description: An active incorporated place that is independent of any county subdivision and serves as a county subdivision equivalent.

Displaying 1 to 75 of 849 records Next 75 Records
Name County USGS Topo Map
City of Ada Norman Ada
City of Adams Mower Adams
City of Adrian Nobles Adrian
City of Afton Washington Hudson
City of Aitkin Aitkin Aitkin
City of Akeley Hubbard Akeley
City of Albany Stearns Albany
City of Albert Lea Freeborn Albert Lea East
City of Alberta Stevens Alberta
City of Albertville Wright Saint Michael
City of Alden Freeborn Alden
City of Aldrich Wadena Aldrich South
City of Alexandria Douglas Lake Mary
City of Alpha Jackson Alpha
City of Altura Winona Altura
City of Alvarado Marshall Alvarado
City of Amboy Blue Earth Amboy
City of Andover Anoka Cedar
City of Annandale Wright Annandale
City of Anoka Anoka Anoka
City of Apple Valley Dakota Farmington
City of Appleton Swift Appleton
City of Arco Lincoln Arco
City of Arden Hills Ramsey New Brighton
City of Argyle Marshall Argyle
City of Arlington Sibley Arlington
City of Ashby Grant Ashby
City of Askov Pine Sandstone North
City of Atwater Kandiyohi Atwater
City of Audubon Becker Audubon
City of Austin Mower Austin East
City of Avoca Murray Avoca
City of Avon Stearns Avon
City of Babbitt St. Louis Babbitt
City of Backus Cass Backus
City of Badger Roseau Badger
City of Bagley Clearwater Bagley
City of Balaton Lyon Balaton
City of Barnesville Clay Barnesville
City of Barnum Carlton Barnum
City of Barrett Grant Elbow Lake
City of Barry Big Stone Barry
City of Battle Lake Otter Tail Battle Lake
City of Baudette Lake of the Woods Baudette
City of Baxter Crow Wing Baxter
City of Bayport Washington Stillwater
City of Beardsley Big Stone Beardsley
City of Beaver Bay Lake Silver Bay
City of Beaver Creek Rock Hills
City of Becker Sherburne Becker
City of Bejou Mahnomen Bejou
City of Belgrade Stearns Georgeville
City of Belle Plaine Scott Belle Plaine South
City of Bellechester Goodhue Mazeppa
City of Bellingham Lac qui Parle Bellingham
City of Beltrami Polk Beltrami
City of Belview Redwood Belview
City of Bemidji Beltrami Bemidji West
City of Bena Cass Bena
City of Benson Swift Benson
City of Bertha Todd Bertha
City of Bethel Anoka Saint Francis
City of Big Falls Koochiching Big Falls
City of Big Lake Sherburne Big Lake
City of Bigelow Nobles Bigelow
City of Bigfork Itasca Bigfork
City of Bingham Lake Cottonwood Bingham Lake
City of Birchwood Village Washington White Bear Lake East
City of Bird Island Renville Olivia
City of Biscay McLeod Biscay
City of Biwabik St. Louis Biwabik
City of Blackduck Beltrami Blackduck
City of Blaine Anoka Circle Pines
City of Blomkest Kandiyohi Blomkest
City of Blooming Prairie Steele Blooming Prairie
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next 75 Records