Levels: Primary, Middle, High, Other
Name | Level |
---|---|
Beacon Program W Central Ed. Dist. | Other |
Benton-Stearns Ed District Ec | Prekindergarten |
Benton-Stearns Ed. District | Other |
Ec Sp Ed at Quarryview Ed Center | Prekindergarten |
Roosevelt Education Center | Other |
Sartell Ec Service Center | Prekindergarten |
Special Education Facilities | Other |
Star Program | Elementary |
West Central Education District B-2 | Prekindergarten |
Name | Level |
---|---|
Bbe Learning Center | High |
Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. | Other |
Central MN Alc Holdingford | High |
Central MN Alc Kimball | High |
Central MN Alc Sartell | High |
Riverwoods School Non-Residential | Other |
Rocori Alc | High |
St. Cloud Area Learning Center | High |
St. Cloud Extended Day Program | High |
St. Cloud Hospital Progs-Residential | Other |
St. Cloud Group Home | High |
St. Cloud Hospital Programs Non-Res | Other |
West Central Area Learning Center | High |
Levels: Primary, Middle, High, Other
Levels: Elementary School, Secondary School, Other - mixed grades
Name | Level |
---|---|
All Saints Academy-St. Cloud Campus | Elementary |
Calvary Classical Academy | Mixed Grades |
Cathedral | Secondary |
Holy Cross School | Elementary |
Holy Family School | Elementary |
Holy Family School | Elementary |
Holy Innocents School | Mixed Grades |
Immaculate Conception Academy | Mixed Grades |
Prince of Peace Lutheran School | Elementary |
Sacred Heart School | Elementary |
St. Boniface School | Elementary |
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School | Elementary |
St. John's Preparatory School | Mixed Grades |
St. Johns-St. Andrews Catholic School | Elementary |
St. Mary Catholic School | Elementary |
St. Mary Help of Christians School | Elementary |
St. Wendelin School | Elementary |
Sts. Peter & Paul School | Elementary |
Name | Level |
---|---|
Children's Day Montessori School | Elementary |
Montessori School of Melrose | Elementary |
Montessori School of St. Cloud | Elementary |
Levels: Elementary School, Secondary School, Other - mixed grades